If you are looking for high-quality products, please feel free to contact us and send an inquiry, email: firstname.lastname@example.org
About Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate:
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate is a non-ionic surfactant that can be used in facial cleanser, makeup remover, makeup remover and other cosmetics.
Bettyshoe is a trusted global Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate. Feel free to send an inquiry to get the latest price of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate. If you would like to buy Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate in bulk.
Product Performance of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate:
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate can be used as an emulsifier and dispersant with a strong cleaning effect.
Technical Parameter of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate:
|Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate||Slight odor||Colorless to light yellow liquid|
Application of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate:
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate is used in moisturizers, body lotions, serums to provide moisture.
Packing & Shipping of Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate:
We have many different kinds of packing which depend on Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate quantity.
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate packing: 1kg/bottle, 25kg/barrel, or 200kg/ barrel.
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate shipping: could be shipped out by sea, by air, by express as soon as possible once payment receipt.
Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate Properties
|Appearance||Colorless to light yellow liquid|
|Solubility in H2O||N/A|
|Polyglyceryl-3 Laurate Health& Safety Information|